Reviewers

2019
1. Literatura polska / Polish Literature
Magdalena Bober-Jankowska (UKSW), Wiktoria Durkalewicz (Drohobych Ivan Franko State Pedagogical University), Jerzy Fiećko (UAM), Ewa Hoffman-Piotrowska (UW), Roman Koropeckyj (University of California), Jolanta Kowal (UR), Elżbieta Nowicka (UAM), Alina Nowicka-Jeżowa (UW), Marek Prejs (UW), Agata Roćko (IBL PAN), Marek Stanisz (UR), Krzysztof Trybuś (UAM), Dirk Uffelmann (University of Passau), Piotr Urbański (UAM), Leszek Zwierzyński (UŚ)
1. Literatura polska / Polish Literature: SELECTED PAPERS IN ENGLISH
Monika Adamczyk-Garbowska, Marek Adamiec, Arkadiusz Bagłajewski, Adam Fitas, Grażyna Halkiewicz-Sojak, Daniel Kalinowski, Bernadetta Kuczera-Chachulska, Wojciech Kudyba, Michał Kuziak, Natalia Lemann, Aleksander Madyda, Tomasz Mizerkiewicz, Arkadiusz Morawiec, Ewa Thompson, Andrzej Wierciński, Marcin Wołk
2. Historia / History

Aleksander Bołdyrew (UŁ), Pablo de la Fuente (KUL), Manuel-Reyes García Hurtado (University of A Coruña), Jacek Gołębiowski (KUL), José Luis Orella (San Pablo CEU University, Madrid), Jan Ptak (KUL)
2. Historia / History: SELECTED PAPERS IN ENGLISH

Aleksander Bołdyrew, Máximo García, Tomisław Giergiel, Krzysztof Lewalski, Przemysław Matusik, Arkadiusz M. Stasiak, Marian Surdacki, Cezary Taracha
3. Filologia klasyczna / Classical Philology
Agnieszka Czechowicz (KUL), Justyna Dąbkowska-Kujko (KUL), Agnieszka Dziuba (KUL), Przemysław Gut (KUL), Joanna Janik (UJ), Monika Komsta (KUL), Krystyna Krauze-Błachowicz (UW), Barbara Milewska-Waźbińska (UW), Krzysztof Narecki (KUL), Henryk Podbielski (KUL), Joanna Sowa (UŁ), Sławomir Sprawski (UJ), Mateusz Stróżyński (UAM), Mikołaj Szymański (UW), Hubert Wolanin (UJ), Anna Zhyrkowa (Akademia Ignatianum w Krakowie)
3. Filologia klasyczna / Classical Philology: SELECTED PAPERS IN ENGLISH
Jadwiga Czerwińska, Sylwester Dworacki, Józef Kość, Rev. Stanisław Longosz, Władysław Makarski, Ireneusz Mikołajczyk, Barbara Milewska-Waźbińska, Krzysztof Narecki, Remigiusz Popowski SDB, Rafał Rosół, Robert A. Sucharski
4. Historia sztuki / History of Art
Zbigniew Bania (UŁ), Andrzej J. Baranowski (IS PAN), Agnieszka Bender (UKSW), Piotr Gryglewski (UŁ), Lechosław Lameński (KUL), Ewa Letkiewicz (UMCS), ks. Jan Nieciecki (AWSD w Białymstoku), Krzysztof Stefański (UŁ)
4. Historia sztuki / History of Art: SELECTED PAPERS IN ENGLISH
Michał Haake, Kazimierz Kuczman, Marcin Lachowski, LechosŁaw Lameński, Ryszard Mączyński, Andrzej Pieńkos, Jan W. Sienkiewicz, Joanna M. Sosnowska, Dariusz Tabor CR, Cezary Taracha, Rev. Andrzej Witko, Marek Zagórniak
5. Neofilologia / Modern Languages
Enrique Balmaseda Maestu (University of La Rioja), Janusz Bień (KUL), Fernando García Andreva (University of La Rioja), Edyta Kociubińska (KUL), Anna Krzyżanowska (UMCS), Dariusz Skórczewski (KUL), Eryk Stachurski (UW), Izabela Szymańska (UW), Katarzyna Wołowska (KUL), Magdalena Zdrada-Cok (UOE)
6. Językoznawstwo / Linguistics
Henryk Duda (KUL), Monika Kaczor (UZ), Andrzej Kominek (UJK)
7. Słowianoznawstwo / Slavonic Studies
Małgorzata Borek (UOE), Dorota Brzozowska (UO), Artur Czapiga (UR), Ewa Golachowska (IS PAN), Piotr Jaroszyński (KUL), Jolanta Jóźwiak (UKW), Przemysław Jóźwikiewicz (UWr), Olena Levchenko (Lviv Polytechnic National University), Hubert Łaszkiewicz (UW), Roman Mnich (UPH), Irena Mytnik (UW), Małgorzata Nowak-Barcińska (KUL), Zoja Nowożenowa (UG), Joanna Orzechowska (UWM), Tetiana Ostapchuk (Petro Mohyla Black Sea National University), Jarosław Poliszczuk (UAM), Magdalena Smoleń-Wawrzusiszyn (KUL), Danuta Szymonik (UPH), Mykoła Waśkiw (Kiev National University of Culture and Arts), Marta Wójcicka (UMCS)
8. Lingwistyka korpusowa i translatoryka / Corpus Linguistics and Translation Studies
Krzysztof Bogacki (UW), Dariusz Bralewski (UŁ), Urszula Dąmbska-Prokop (UJ), Alicja Kacprzak (UŁ), Anna Kieliszczyk (UW), Zdzisław Kijas OFMConv (UPJPII), Anna Krzyżanowska (UMCS), Teresa Muryn (UP), Sylvie Pierre (Université Lyon 3 Jean-Moulin), ks. Mirosław Sitarz (KUL), Elżbieta Skibińska (UWr), Jolanta Sujecka-Zając (UW), Isabelle Thomas (Université de Bourgogne Franche-Comté), Teresa Tomaszkiewicz (UAM), Richard Trim (Université de Toulon), Grażyna Vetulani (UAM)
9. Sinologia / Sinology
Andrzej Gil (KUL), Joanna Grzybek (KUL), Irena Kałużyńska (UW), Józef Pawłowski (UW), Małgorzata Religa (UW)
10. Glottodydaktyka / Glottodidactics
Anna Bloch-Rozmej (KUL), Artur Czapiga (UR), Katarzyna Karpińska-Szaj (UAM), Monika Krajewska (UMK), Artur Dariusz Kubacki (Uniwersytet Pedagogiczny w Krakowie), Olena Levchenko (Lviv Polytechnic National University), Ewa Lipińska (UJ), Edyta Manasterska-Wiącek (UMCS), Krystyna Mihułka (UR), Zoja Nowożenowa (UG), Joanna Orzechowska (UWM), Anna Petrikova (University of Prešov in Prešov), Sebastian Piotrowski (KUL), Małgorzata Rzeszutko-Iwan (UMCS), Barbara Rodziewicz (UŚ), Magdalena Smoleń-Wawrzusiszyn (KUL), Maria Wtorkowska (University of Ljubljana), Włodzimierz Wysoczański (UWr)
11. Anglica / Anglica (English Studies)
Ana Bringas Lopez (Universida de Vigo), Daniel Broudy (Okinawa Christian University), Aidan Doyle (University College Cork), Francesca Ferrando (New York University), Guillermo Iglesias (Universida de Vigo), Aled Llion Jones (Bangor University), John M. Krafft (Miami University), Peter Szigetvari (Eötvös Loránd University)
12. Muzykologia / Musicology
Ks. Mariusz Białkowski (AM Poznań), ks. Jacek Bramorski (AM Gdańsk), ks. Stanisław Garnczarski (UJPII), Czesław Grajewski (UKSW), Tomasz Jasiński (UMCS), Tomasz Jeż (UW), ks. Franciszek Koenig (UO), ks. Zenon Kołodziejczak (UKSW), Marcin Łukaszewski (UMFC), ks. Piotr Tarliński (UO)

2018
1. Literatura polska / Polish Literature

Luca Bernardini (University of Milan), Jerzy Borowczyk (UAM),Andrea di Carlo (Univeristy of Milan), Dorota Heck (UWr), Wojciech Kudyba (UKSW),Laura Mincer (University of Genoa), Artur Nowaczewski (UG), Klaudia Socha (UJ),Richard Sokoloski (University of Ottawa), Rafał Szczerbakiewicz (UMCS),Dirk Uffelmann (University of Passau), Marek Wilczyński (UW), Agata Zalewska (UW)
2. Historia / History
Konrad Bobiatyński (UW), Maciej Franz (UAM), Wojciech Gizicki (KUL), Dariusz Milewski (UKSW), Jarosław Nikodem (UAM), Jan Ptak (KUL), Jarosław Rabiński (KUL), Marek Radoch (UWM), Waldemar Rezmer (UMK), ks. Mieczysław Różański (UWM), Mieczysław Ryba (KUL), Bogumił Szady (KUL), Cezary Taracha (KUL), Ewa M. Ziółek (KUL)
2. Historia / History: Zeszyt specjalny / Special Issue
Kazimiera Jaworska (PWT Wrocław), Łukasz Kamiński (UWr)
3. Filologia klasyczna / Classical Philology
Katarzyna Balbuza (UAM), Krystyna Bartol (UAM), Bogdan Burliga (UG), Jadwiga Czerwińska (UŁ), Justyna Dąbkowska-Kujko (KUL), Agnieszka Dziuba (KUL), ks. Augustyn Eckmann (KUL), Janina Gajda-Krynicka (UWr), Przemysław Gut (KUL), Joanna Janik (UJ), Henryk Kowalski (UMCS), Angelika Modlińska-Piekarz (KUL), Danuta Musiał (UMK), Maciej Munnich (KUL), Małgorzata Pawlak (UWr), Jakub Pigoń (UWr), Henryk Podbielski (KUL), Norbert Rogosz (UŚ), Dariusz Slapek (UMCS), Joanna Sowa (UL), Lucyna Stankiewicz (UWr), Mikołaj Szymański (UW), Elżbieta Wesołowska (UAM), Jerzy Wojtczak-Szyszkowki (UW), Hubert Wolanin (UJ), Hanna Zalewska-Jura (UŁ)
4. Historia sztuki / History of Art
Anna Błażejewska (UMK), Andrzej J. Baranowski (IS PAN), Agnieszka Bender (UKSW), Waldemar Deluga (Ostravská univerzita), Piotr Gryglewicz (UŁ), Ewa Kubiak (UŁ), Marian Lachowski (UW), Ewa Letkiewicz (UMCS), Urszula M. Mazurczak (KUL), Jan Nieciecki (KUL), Jan W. Sienkiewicz (UMK), Cezary Taracha (KUL)
5. Neofilologia / Modern Languages
Margareth Amatulli (University of Urbino), Enrique Balmaseda Maestu (University of la Rioja), Renata Bizek-Tatara (UMCS), Chiara Elefante (University of Bologna), Pablo de la Fuente (KUL), Joanna Godlewicz-Adamiec (UW), Marie-Claude Hubert (Aix-Marseille University), Anna Kaczmarek-Wiśniewska (UO), Tomasz Kaczmarek (UŁ), Jadwiga Kita-Huber (UJ), Edyta Kociubińska (KUL), Ewa Kulak (UWr), Nigel Lezama (Brock University), Maribel Martínez-López (University of la Rioja), Paweł Matyaszewski (KUL), Elena Mazzoleni (University of Bergamo), Rafał Molencki (UŚ), Urszula Niewiadomska-Flis (KUL), Monika Opalińska (UW), Małgorzata Posturzyńska-Bosko (UMCS), Diana Presadă (Petroleum-Gas University of Ploieşti), Agata Sadkowska-Fidala (UWr), Piotr Sorbet (UMCS), Tomasz Swoboda (UG), Magdalena Wandzioch (UŚ), Witold Wołowski (KUL)
5. Neofilologia / Modern Languages: Zeszyt specjalny / Special Issue
Ludo Beheydt (Catholic University of Louvain-la-Neuve), Adam Bžoch (Slovak Academy of Sciences), Dirk de Geest (Catholic University of Louvain), Wilken Engelbrecht (KUL), Judit Gera (ELTE Budapest), Koen Kerremans (Free University of Brussels), Agata Kowalska-Szubert (UWr), František Kratochvíl (Palacký University of Olomouc), Folkert Kuiken (University of Amsterdam), Irina Michajlova (State University of Saint-Petersburg), Jan Pekelder (Sorbonne University, Paris IV & Charles University of Prague), Jana Rakšányiová (Comenius University of Bratislava)
6. Językoznawstwo / Linguistics
Henryk Duda (KUL), Joanna Kulwicka-Kamińska (UMK), Halina Pelcowa (Lublin), Jana Raclavská (University of Ostrava), Magdalena Smoleń-Wawrzusiszyn (KUL)
7. Słowianoznawstwo / Slavonic Studies
Irena Betko (UWM), Anna Homiatko-Szumiłowicz (UAM), Wanda Laszczak (UO), Agnieszka Matusiak (UWr), Ihor Nabytowych (UMCS), Jarosław Poliszczuk (UAM), Ludmiła Siryk (UMCS), Świetlana Szeszunowa (Dubna University), Ludmiła Szewczenko (UJK), Danuta Szymonik (UPH), ks. Edward Walewander (KUL) Mykoła Waśkiw (Kiev National University of Culture and Arts), Aleksandra Zywert (UAM)
8. Lingwistyka korpusowa i translatoryka / Corpus Linguistics and Translation Studies
Wiesław Bar (KUL), Krzysztof Bogacki (UW), Dariusz Bralewski (UŁ), Magdalena Charzyńska-Wójcik (KUL), Urszula Dąmbska-Prokop (UJ), Christine Durieux (University of Caen; ISIT Paris), Catherine Fuchs (Laboratory LATTICE, Montrouge, France), Elżbieta Jamrozik (UW), Anna Kieliszczyk (UW), Georges Kleiber (University of Strasbourg), Joanna Kulwicka-Kamińska (UMK), Katarzyna Kwapisz-Osadnik (UOE), Anna Krzyżanowska (UMCS), Teresa Muryn (UP), Micaela Rossi (University of Genova), Zbigniew Suchecki (Pontifical University „Antonianum”, Rome; Pontifical University of St. Bonaventure „Seraphicum”, Rome), Grażyna Vetulani (UAM), Anna Maria Wasyl (UJ)
9. Sinologia / Sinology
Małgorzata Religa (UW), Andrzej Gil (KUL), Arkadiusz Gut (KUL), Irena Kałużyńska (UW), Mercy Kuo (Washington State China Relations Council), Joanna Hryniewska (SWPS), Joanna Afek (KUL), Zbigniew Wróblewski (KUL)
10. Glottodydaktyka / Glottodidactics
Gabriela Olchowa (Matej Bel University, Banská Bystrica), Tomasz Lisowski (UAM)
11. Anglica / Anglica (English Studies)
Maria Bloch-Trojnar (KUL), Łukasz Borowiec (KUL), Anita Buczek-Zawiła (UP Kraków), Bożena Cetnarowska (UOE), Anna Cisło (UWr), Eugeniusz Cyran (KUL), Jerzy Durczak (UMCS), Joanna Durczak (UMCS), Iwona Filipczak (UZ), Anna Gilarek (UJK), Krzysztof Jaskuła (KUL), Marta Komsta (UMCS), Ewa Barbara Łuczak (UW), Marcin Mizak (UMCS), Katarzyna Mroczyńska (UPH), Urszula Niewiadomska-Flis (KUL), Renáta Panocová (Pavol Jozef Šafárik University), Bogdan Szymanek (KUL), Joanna Klara Teske (KUL), Sławomir Wącior (KUL), Sławomir Zdziebko (KUL)
11. Anglica / Anglica (English Studies): Zeszyt specjalny / Special Issue
Jorge Bastos da Silva, Joan Gordon, Barbara Kowalik, John M. Krafft, Robert Kusek, Mariusz Marszalski, Sławomir Studniarz, Jadwiga Węgrodzka, Tomasz Wiśniewski

2017
1. Literatura polska / Polish Literature
Bogusław Bakuła, Zbigniew Chojnowski, Magdalena Horodecka, Michał Kuziak, Mirja Lecke, Natalia Lemann, Aleksander Madyda, Jerzy Sikora, Ewa Thompson, Aleksander Wójtowicz, Monika Żółkoś
2. Historia / History
Jerzy Achmatowicz, Wiesław Caban, Marcin Dąbrowski, Wojciech Gizicki, Norbert Kasperek, Anna Kowalska-Pietrzak, Krzysztof Lewalski, Przemysław Matusik, Mieczysław Ryba, Piotr Sawicki, Marcin Zaremba
3. Filologia klasyczna / Classical Philology
Bartosz Awianowicz, Krystyna Bartol, Krzysztof Bielawski, Antoni Bobrowski, Anna Głodowska, Robert A. Sucharski, Teresa Szostek, Stanisław Śnieżewski, Piotr Urbański, Hubert Wolanin
4. Historia sztuki / History of Art
Agnieszka Bender, Andrzej Betlej, Marcin Fabjanski, Piotr Gryglewski, Michal Haake, Piotr Krasny, Marcin Lachowski, Urszula M. Mazurczak, Jakub Pokora, Jan W. Sienkiewicz, Marek Zagórniak
5. Neofilologia / Modern Languages
Waldemar Czachur, Małgorzata Dubrowska, Anna Dutkowska-Mańkowska, Ewa Dźwierzyńska, Przemysław Gębal, Joanna Godlewicz-Adamiec, Ewa Grzesiuk, Katarzyna Grzywka, Marcin Klik, Agnieszka Kłosińska-Nachin, Piotr Kołtunowski, Agata Kowalska-Szubert, Anna Kucharska, Katarzyna Kwapisz-Osadnik, Łukasz Musiał, Urszula Paprocka-Piotrowska, Piotr Sorbet, Dorota Śliwa, Bogdan Walczak, Witold Wołowski, Justyna Ziarkowska, Kinga Zielińska
6. Językoznawstwo / Linguistics
Anna Kozłowska, Magdalena Hawrysz, Wojciech Kruszewski, Małgorzata Krzek, Konrad Klimkowski, Ireneusz Bobrowski, Urszula Topczewska, Anna Bondaruk, Bogdan Walczak, Rafał Rosół, Małgorzata Siwicka, Elżbieta Skorupka-Raczyńska, Małgorzata Dawidziak-Kładoczna
7. Słowianoznawstwo / Slavonic Studies
Stefania Andrusiv, Katarzyna Duda, Mirosław Filipowicz, Anna Horniatko-Szumiłowicz, Witold Kołbuk, Izabela Kowalska-Paszt, Lina Lappo, Krzysztof Leśniewski, Halina Mazurek, Maria Mocarz-Kleindienst, Beata Siwek, Swietlana Szeszunowa, Joanna Tarkowska, Dorota Tomczuk, Elżbieta Tyszkowska-Kasprzak, Aleksandra Zywert
8. Lingwistyka korpusowa i translatoryka / Corpus Linguistics and Translation Studies
Christine Durieux, Catherine Fuchs, Teresa Giermak-Zielińska, Francis Grossmann, Alicja Kacprzak, ks. Józef Krukowski, Teresa Muryn, Elżbieta Pachocińska, Chiara Preite, Jerzy Styka, Monika Sułkowska, David Szabo, Andrzej Szymański, Mihaela Toader, Sylvie Vandaele, Grażyna Vetulani, Barbara Walkiewicz
9. Sinologia / Sinology
Irena Kałużyńska, Lidia Kasarełło, Zbigniew Słupski
10. Glottodydaktyka / Glottodidactics
Iliana Genew-Puhalewa, Agnieszka Karolczuk, Tomasz Lisowski, Yaroslav Redkva
11. Anglica / Anglica (English Studies)
Monika Adamczyk-Garbowska, Patrycja Antoszek, Ewelina Bańka, Aleksandra Bartczak-Meszyńska, Daria Bębeniec, Anna Bondaruk, Magdalena Charzyńska-Wójcik, Anna Dudak, Marcin Iwanicki, Joanna Kapica-Curzytek, Anna Kędra-Kardela, Izabella Kimak, Barbara Klonowska, Zofia Kolbuszewska, Andrzej Kowalczyk, Grzegorz Maziarczyk, Urszula Niewiadomska-Flis, Estera Lasocińska, Robert Looby, Przemysław Łozowski, Anna Malicka-Kleparska, Katarzyna Szmigiero, Sławomir Wącior

2016
1. Literatura polska / Polish Literature
Monika Adamczyk-Garbowska, Piotr Borek, Sławomir Buryła, Piotr Celiński, Radosław Grześkowiak, Daniel Kalinowski, Adam Kopciowski, Estera Lasocińska, Piotr Marecki, Tomasz Mizerkiewicz, Arkadiusz Morawiec, Laura Quercioli Mincer, Shoshana Ronen, Paweł Stępień, Piotr Weiser, Andrzej Wierciński, Marcin Wołk, Józef Wróbel
2. Historia / History
Aleksander Bołdyrew, Jacek Chachaj, Wiesław Caban, Anna Kowalska-Pietrzak, Jan Ptak, Piotr Sawicki, Cezary Taracha, Maciej Zdanek
3. Filologia klasyczna / Classical Philology
Katarzyna Marciniak, Krzysztof Narecki, Rafał Rosół, Piotr Sobotka, Robert A. Sucharski, Mikołaj Szymański, Stanisław Śnieżewski, Hubert Wolanin
4. Historia sztuki / History of Art
Anna Błażejewska, Piotr Gryglewski, Romuald Kaczmarek, Ewa Kubiak, Kazimierz Kuczman, Cezary Taracha
5. Neofilologia / Modern Languages
Anna Bondaruk, Eugeniusz Cyran, Renata Dampc-Jarosz, Zbigniew Feliszewski, Marzena Górecka, Katarzyna Grzywka-Kolago, Günter A. Höfler, Marek Jakubów, Maria Jodłowiec, Katarzyna Kwapisz-Osadnik, Anna Malicka-Kleparska, Beata Mikołajczyk, Piotr Sorbet, Max Stebler
6. Językoznawstwo / Linguistics
Małgorzata Dawidziak-Kładoczna, Wilken Engelbrecht, Agata Kowalska-Szubert, Tomasz Majtczak, Krzysztof Narecki, Elżbieta Skorupska-Raczyńska
7. Słowianoznawstwo / Slavonic Studies
Stefania Andrusiw, Mariya Bracka, Feliks Czyżewski, Mirosław Filipowicz, Anna Horniatko-Szumiłowicz, Witold Kołbuk, Sergijej Kowalow, Natalia Kowtun, Danuśe Kśicova, Irina Lappo, Libor Martinek, Halina Mazurek, Alina Orłowska, Jan Orłowski, Beata Siwek, Tadeusz Sucharski, Joanna Tarkowska, Oleg Tyszczenko, Halina Twaranowicz, Wiktoria Zacharowa, Aleksandra Zywert
8. Lingwistyka korpusowa i translatoryka / Corpus Linguistics and Translation Studies
Franc Barbin, Anna Bochnakowa, Krzysztof Bogacki, Marie Isabel Rey Gonzales, Michele Goyens, Anna Krzyżanowska, Georges Kleiber, Władysław Makarski, Elżbieta Mańczak-Wohlfled, Andrzej Maryniarczyk SDB, Elżbieta Pachocińska, Monika Sułkowska, Marcela Świątkowska, Teresa Tomaszkiewicz, Krystyna Waszakowa, Esme Winter-Froemel
9. Sinologia / Sinology
Irena Kałużyńska, Lidia Kasarełło, Zbigniew Słupski
10. Glottodydaktyka / Glottodidactics
Agnieszka Bryła-Cruz, Anna Czapla, Olga Jakubiak, Yaroslav Redkva
11. Anglica / Anglica (English Studies)
Ewelina Bańka, Aleksandra Bartczak-Meszyńska, Anna Bloch-Rozmej, Anna Bondaruk, Maria Dakowska, Joanna Durczak, Justyna Galant, Henryk Kardela, Izabella Kimak, Zofia Kolbuszewska, John M. Krafft, Anna Malicka-Kleparska, Grzegorz Maziarczyk, Zbigniew Mazur, Joanna Nijakowska, Renata Panocova, Elżbieta Sielanko-Byford, Joanna Klara Teske, Robert Westerfelhaus, Andrzej Wierciński, Katarzyna Więckowska, Ewa Willim, Katarzyna Zygadło

2015
1. Literatura polska / Polish Literature
Mateusz Antoniuk, Arkadiusz Bagłajewski, Joanna Bielska-Krawczyk, Wiktoria Durkalewicz, Grażyna Halkiewicz-Sojak, Dorota Heck, Andrzej Karcz, Bożena Karwowska, Elżbieta Kiślak, Natalia Lemann, Katarzyna Meller, Artur Nowaczewski, Ryszard Strzelecki, Leszek Teusz, Wiesława Tomaszewska, Grzegorz Trościński, Krystyna Wierzbicka-Trwoga
2. Historia / History
Anna Barańska, ks. Grzegorz Bujak, Wiesław Caban, Jacek Gołębiewski, Aleksandra Jaworska, Jacek Pielas, Mieczysław Ryba, Arkadiusz M. Stasiak, Jarosław Rabiński, Ewa Rzeczkowska, Leszek Wojciechowski
3. Filologia klasyczna / Classical Philology
Krystyna Bartol, Łukasz Berger, Antoni Bobrowski, Andrzej Budzisz, Jadwiga Czerwińska, ks. Janusz Ihnatowicz, Joanna Janik, Joanna Komorowska, Jolanta Malinowska, Anna Marchewska, Maciej Münnich, Henryk Podbielski, Norbert Rogosz, Rafał Rosół, Piotr Sobotka, Stanisław Stabryła, Robert A. Sucharski, Teresa Szostek, Jerzy Andrzej Wojtczak-Szyszkowski, Stanisław Śnieżewski
4. Historia sztuki / History of Art
Janusz Dobesz, Agnieszka Bender, Kazimierz Kuczman, Marcin Lachowski, Ryszard Mączyński, Jan W. Sienkiewicz, ks. Dariusz Tabor, Cezary Taracha, ks. Andrzej Witko
5. Neofilologia / Modern Languages
Enrique Balmaseda Maestu, Anna Bondaruk, Grete Dalmi, Aidan Doyle, Thomas Pittrof, François Rosset, Ramón González Ruiz, Marek Jakubów, Paweł Matyaszewski, Anna Rutka, Marzena Watorek, Witold Wołowski
6. Językoznawstwo / Linguistics
Pius ten Hacken, Konrad Klimkowski, Dorota Kozaryn, Małgorzata Krzek, Kazimierz Ożóg, Rafał Rosół
7. Słowianoznawstwo / Slavonic Studies
Stefania Andrusiw, Irina Biełobrowcewa, Iryna Bahdanowicz, Adam Bezwiński, Ałła Graczowa, Bronisław Kodzis, Stefan Kozak, Danuše Kšicová, Michał Łesiów, Lucjan Suchanek
8. Lingwistyka korpusowa i translatoryka / Corpus Linguistics and Translation Studies
Wiesław Bar, Xavier Blanco, Anna Bochnakowa, Christine Durieux, Marzena Dyjakowska, Aitor Jiménez-Echave, Alicja Kacprzak, Henryk Kiereoe, Józef Krukowski, Teresa Muryn, Christiane Marque-Pucheux, Mirna Sindičić Sabljo, Roman Sosnowski, Anna Pikulska-Radomska, Grażyna Vetulani, Krystyna Waszakowa, Vincent Zarini
9. Sinologia / Sinology
Irena Kałużyńska, Lidia Kasarełło, Dominik Mierzejewski, Józef Pawłowski, Zbigniew Słupski
10. Glottodydaktyka / Glottodidactics
Henryk Duda, Maria Krisań, Władysław Makarski, Urszula Paprocka-Piotrowska, Marzena Watorek, Anna Majewska-Wójcik

2014
1. Literatura polska / Polish Literature
Arkadiusz Bagłajewski, Bernadetta Kuczera-Chachulska
2. Historia / History
Yuriy Pachkovskyy, Mieczysław Ryba, Arkadiusz M. Stasiak, Cezary Taracha, Leszek Wojciechowski
3. Filologia klasyczna / Classical Philology
Bartosz Awianowicz, Zbigniew Danek, Joanna Janik, Barbara Milewska-Waźbińska, Lucyna Stankiewicz, Sergiusz Szarypkin, Krzysztof T. Witczak, Jerzy Andrzej Wojtczak-Szyszkowski, Sławomir Wyszomirski, Hanna Zalewska-Jura
4. Historia sztuki / History of Art
Ryszard Kasperowicz, Lechosław Lameński, Urszula Małgorzata Mazurczak
5. Neofilologia / Modern Languages
Grete Dalmi, Aidan Doyle, Marek Jakubów, Paweł Matyaszewski, Anna Rutka, Marzena Watorek, Witold Wołowski
6. Językoznawstwo / Linguistics
Ałła Krawczuk, Marian Kucała, Zenon Leszczyński, Bożena Matuszczyk, Janusz Rieger, Teresa Skubalanka, Richard A. Sokoloski, Kris Van Heuckelom
7. Słowianoznawstwo / Slavonic Studies
Mirosława Kawecka, Urszula Mazurczak, Irena Mytnik, Beata Siwek, Anna Woźniak, Włodzimierz Wysoczański
8. Lingwistyka korpusowa i translatoryka / Corpus Linguistics and Translation Studies
Henri Béjoint, Krzysztof Bogacki, Urszula Dąmbska-Prokop, Henryk Duda, Anna Kieliszczyk, Alicja Nowakowska, Anna Pikulska-Radomska, Elżbieta Skibińska, Magdalena Szulc-Brzozowska, Antoni Tronina, Krystyna Waszakowa, Halina Widła, Maria Wojtak
9. Sinologia / Sinology
Lidia Kasarełło, Izabella Łabędzka
10. Glottodydaktyka / Glottodidactics
Władysława Bryła, Henryk Duda, Elżbieta Gajewska, Maria Krisań, Jolanta Klimek-Grądzka, Władysław Makarski, Agnieszka Mierzwińska-Hajnos, Magdalena Sowa

2013
1. Literatura polska / Polish Literature
Grażyna Halkiewicz-Sojak, Jens Herlth, Michael J. Mikoś, Wojciech Kudyba
2. Historia / History
Marian Surdacki, Máximo Garcia
3. Filologia klasyczna / Classical Philology
Ireneusz Mikołajczyk, Andrzej Wojtczak-Szyszkowski
4. Historia sztuki / History of Art
Agnieszka Bender, Juliusz A. Chrościcki, Waldemar Deluga, Kazimierz Kuczman, ks. Piotr Maniurka, Jan W. Sienkiewicz, Ryszard Szmydki, ks. Dariusz Tabor, ks. Andrzej Witko
5. Neofilologia / Modern Languages
Maciej Abramowicz, Sabine Asmus, Anna Bloch-Rozmej, Anna Bondaruk, Stephen Butler, Anna Bysiecka-Maciaszek, Bożena Cetnarowska, Eugeniusz Cyran, Małgorzata Dubrowska, Dorota Filipczak, Marzena Górecka, Czesław Grzesiak, Katarzyna Grzywka-Kolago, Marek Jakubów, Ewa Jurczyk, Henryk Kardela, Piotr Kociumbas, Zofia Kolbuszewska, Andrzej Kowalczyk, Anna Malicka-Kleparska, Katarzyna Małecka, Paweł Matyaszewski, Urszula Niekra, Urszula Niewiadomska-Flis, Małgorzata Przanowska, Joanna Pychowska, Hans-Jörg Schwenk, Dorota Sośnicka, Tomasz Swoboda, Magdalena Szulc-Brzozowska, Agnieszka Uberman, Dirk Vanderbeke, Sławomir Wącior
6. Językoznawstwo / Linguistics
Agata Brajerska-Mazur, Conchúr Ó Giollagáin, Konrad Klimkowski, Zenon Leszczyński, Urszula Sokólska
7. Słowianoznawstwo / Slavonic Studies
Adam Bezwiński, Dmytro Buczko, Bronisław Kodzis, Stefan Kozak, Michał Łesiów, Lucjan Suchanek
8. Lingwistyka korpusowa i translatoryka / Corpus Linguistics and Translation Studies
Ks. Tadeusz Gacia, Teresa Giermak-Zielińska, Stanisław Góźdź-Roszkowski, Halina Grzmil-Tylutki, Jaromir Kadlec, Zdzisław Kijas OFMConv, Teresa Muryn, Anna Pikulska-Radomska, Ewa Pilecka, Fernande Ruiz-Quemoun, David Szabó, Jerzy Styka, Marcela Świątkowska, Teresa Tomaszkiewicz, Halina Widła

2012
1. Literatura polska / Polish Literature
Marek Adamiec, Jörg Schulte, Piotr Wilczek
2. Historia / History
Janusz Justyński, Walentyna Łoś, Jan Ptak, Ewa Rzeczkowska, Cezary Taracha
3. Filologia klasyczna / Classical Philology
Antoni Bobrowski, Sylwester Dworacki, Anna Głodowska, ks. Stanisław Longosz, Joanna Sowa, Marian Szarmach, Alicja Szastyńska-Siemion, Piotr Urbański, Elżbieta Wesołowska, Hubert Wolanin
4. Historia sztuki / History of Art
Agnieszka Bender, Juliusz A. Chrooecicki, Jan Harasimowicz, Ryszard Kasperowicz, Małgorzata Kitowska-Łysiak, ks. Ryszard Knapiński, Kazimierz Kuczman, Jadwiga Kuczyńska, Lechosław Lameński, Irena Rolska, Joanna M. Sosnowska
Bożena Kuklińska, Waldemar Deluga (recenzenci całego tomu / reviewers of the whole issue)
5. Neofilologia / Modern Languages
Anna Bloch-Rozmej, Anna Bondaruk, Grażyna Bystydzieńska, Marzena Górecka, Katarzyna Grzywka, Krzysztof Jaskuła, Henryk Kardela, Ireneusz Kida, Konrad Klimkowski, Jolanta Knieja, Zofia Kolbuszewska, Leszek S. Kolek, Andrzej Kowalczyk, Jarosław Krajka, Paul Martin Langner, Anna Malicka-Kleparska, Urszula Paprocka-Piotrowska, Stanisław Prędota, Halina Sawecka, Piotr Stalmaszczyk, Max Stebler, Jolanta Szpyra-Kozłowska, Anna Warakomska, Sławomir Wącior, Norbert Richard Wolf, Witold Wołowski
6. Językoznawstwo / Linguistics
Beata Kułak, Tomasz Lisowski
7. Słowianoznawstwo / Slavonic Studies
Stefania Andrusiw, Stefan Kozak, Ihor Nabytowycz, Beata Siwek, Anna Woźniak
8. Lingwistyka korpusowa i translatoryka / Corpus Linguistics and Translation Studies
Marina Aragon Cobo (Uniwersytet w Alicante, Hiszpania), Leszek Berezowski (UWr), Łukasz Bogucki (UŁ), Sarah Cummis (Uniwersytet w Laval, Kanada), Stanisław Gajda (UO), Halina Grzmil-Tylutki (UJ), Krzysztof Hejwowski (UW), Alicja Kacprzak (UŁ), Anna Kieliszczyk (UW), Anna Krzyżanowska (UMCS), Władysław Makarski (KUL), Ewa Pilecka (UW), Teresa Tomaszkiewicz (UAM)

2011
1. Literatura polska / Polish Literature
Wojciech Kruszewski, Monika Kulesza-Gierat, Wiesław Pawlak, Marek Prejs, Aleksander Wójtowicz
2. Historia / History
Urszula Borkowska OSU, Jarosław Cabaj, Jan Konefał, Paweł Kras, Jarosław Rabiński, Arkadiusz M. Stasiak, Cezary Taracha, Aleksandra Witkowska OSU
3. Filologia klasyczna / Classical Philology
Andrzej Budzisz, Jadwiga Czerwińska, ks. Franciszek Drączkowski, Agnieszka Dziuba, ks. Augustyn Eckmann, ks. Tadeusz Gacia, ks. Stanisław Longosz, Jolanta Malinowska, Krzysztof Narecki, Henryk Podbielski
Ireneusz Mikołajczyk (recenzent zewnętrzny całego tomu / reviewer of the whole issue)
4. Historia sztuki / History of Art
Arkadiusz Bagłajewski, Agnieszka Bender, Radosław Grzeoekowiak, Małgorzata Kitowska-Łysiak, Kazimierz Kuczman, Zdzisław Kudelski, Lechosław Lameński, Irena Rolska, Elżbieta Wolicka-Wolszleger
Jadwiga Kuczyńska, ks. Andrzej Witko (recenzenci całego tomu / reviewers of the whole issue)
5. Neofilologia / Modern Languages
Ágnes Bende-Farkas, Anna Bondaruk, Aidan Doyle, Małgorzata Dubrowska, Marzena Górecka, Katarzyna Grzywka, Sabine Heinz, Katarzyna Jaoetal, Wojciech Kunicki, Anna Malicka-Kleparska, Urszula Niewiadomska-Flis, Anna Rutka, Magdalena Szulc-Brzozowska, Anna Warakomska
6. Językoznawstwo / Linguistics
Maria Kamińska , Marian Kucała, Zenon Leszczyński, Bożena Matuszczyk, Janusz Rieger, Teresa Skubalanka
7. Słowianoznawstwo / Slavonic Studies
Stefania Andrusiw, Michał Łesiów, Małgorzata Matecka, Anna Woźniak
8. Lingwistyka korpusowa i translatoryka / Corpus Linguistics and Translation Studies
Urszula Dąmbska-Prokop, ks. Augustyn Eckmann, Teresa Giermak-Zielińska, Halina Grzmil-Tylutki, Alicja Kacprzak, Jan Kortas, Władysław Makarski, Jacek Pleciński, Ambroży Skorupa SDS, Olivier Soutet, Jan Taraba, Piotr Tylus, ks. Krzysztof Warchałowski, Halina Widła, Stanisław Widłak, Maria Wojtak, ks. Mirosław Wróbel

2010
1. Literatura polska / Polish Literature

Jakub A. Malik, Ryszard Strzelecki
2. Historia / History
Czesław Deptuła, Mirosław Filipowicz, Paweł Kras, Witold Matwiejczyk, Arkadiusz M. Stasiak, Cezary Taracha, Leszek Wojciechowski, ks. Dariusz Zagórski, Ewa Ziółek
3. Filologia klasyczna / Classical Philology (2010-2011)
Andrzej Budzisz, Jadwiga Czerwińska, ks. Franciszek Drączkowski, Agnieszka Dziuba, ks. Augustyn Eckmann, ks. Tadeusz Gacia, ks. Stanisław Longosz, Jolanta Malinowska, Krzysztof Narecki, Henryk Podbielski
Ireneusz Mikołajczyk (recenzent zewnętrzny całego tomu / reviewer of the whole issue)
4. Historia sztuki / History of Art
Waldemar Deluga, Bożena Kuklińska
5. Neofilologia / General Literature
Anna Bondaruk, Lucyna Falkiewicz-Wille, Marzena Górecka, Katarzyna Grzywka, Marek Jakubów, Koen Jaspaert, Katarzyna Jaśtal, Barbara Klonowska, Jolanta Knieja, Piotr Kołtunowski, Urszula Paprocka-Piotrowska,  Andrzej Kowalczyk, Alicja Koziej, Magdalena Mitura, Marek Paryż, Alfons Pilorz, Hans-Jörg Schwenk, Zdzisław Wawrzyniak, Sławomir Wącior, Witold Wołowski
6. Językoznawstwo / Linguistics
Małgorzata Karwatowska, Władysław Makarski
7. Słowianoznawstwo / Slavonic Studies
Michał Łesiów, Anna Woźniak

2009
1. Literatura polska / Polish Literature
Marek Adamiec, Adam Fitas
2. Historia / History
Czesław Deptuła, Marek Ferenc, Jerzy Flaga, Jan Konefał, Stanisław Litak †, Stanisław K. Olczak, Mieczysław Ryba, Ryszard Skubisz, Arkadiusz M. Stasiak, Cezary Taracha, Henryk Wąsowicz
3. Filologia klasyczna / Classical Philology
Robert R. Chodkowski, Jadwiga Czerwińska, ks. Augustyn Eckmann, Krzysztof Narecki, Henryk Podbielski, Remigiusz Popowski SDB
Sylwester Dworacki (recenzent całego tomu / reviewer of the whole issue)
4. Historia sztuki / History of Art (2008-2009)
Małgorzata Kitowska-Łysiak, Marcin Lachowski, Lechosław Lameński
5. Neofilologia / General Literature
Anna Bondaruk, Anna Dolata-Zaród, Marzena Górecka, Czesław Grzesiak, Sabine Heinz, Zofia Kolbuszewska, Anna Malicka-Kleparska, Urszula Paprocka-Piotrowska, Max Stebler, Monika  Szczepaniak, ks. Jerzy Szymik, Dorota Śliwa, Witold Wołowski
6. Językoznawstwo / Linguistics
Józef Kość, Władysław Makarski
7. Słowianoznawstwo / Slavonic Studies
Michał Lesiów, Małgorzata Matecka, Kazimierz Prus, Anna Woźniak

2008
1. Literatura polska / Polish Literature
Justyna Dąbkowska-Kujko, Adam Karpiński
2. Historia / History
Mirosław Filipowicz, Tomisław Giergirl, Agnieszka Januszek, Iwona Kulesza-Woroniecka, Stanisław Litak, Maciej Münnich, Tomasz Nowicki, Stanisław Olczak, Jan Ptak, Mieczysław Ryba, Arkadiusz M. Stasiak, Cezary Taracha, ks. Antoni Tronina, Henryk Wąsowicz
3. Filologia klasyczna / Classical Philology
Robert R. Chodkowski, ks. Augustyn Eckmann, Krzysztof Narecki, Remigiusz Popowski SDB
Barbara Milewska-Waźbińska (recenzent całego tomu / reviewer of the whole issue)
4. Historia sztuki / History of Art (2008-2009)
Małgorzata Kitowska-Łysiak, Marcin Lachowski, Lechosław Lameński
5. Neofilologia / General Literature
Maciej Abramowicz, Anna Bondaruk, Aidan Doyle, Janusz Golec, Marzena Górecka, Katarzyna Grzywka, Edmund Gussmann, Barbara Hlibowicka-Węglarz , Marek Jakubów, Andrzej Kątny, Marek Kęsik, Jarosław Krajka, Anna Malicka-Kleparska, Adam Pasicki, Alfons Pilorz, Halina Sawecka, Max Stebler, Marzena Wątorek-Adorno, Izabella Zatorska
6. Językoznawstwo / Linguistics
Henryk Duda, Zygmunt Gałecki, Agnieszka Karolczuk, Jolanta Klimek, Władysław Makarski, Bożena Matuszczyk, Małgorzata Nowak
Władysława Książek-Bryłowa (recenzent całego tomu / reviewer of the whole issue)
7. Słowianoznawstwo / Slavonic Studies
Nina Barszczewska, Siergiej Kowalow, Hubert Baszkiewicz, Michał Lesiów, Małgorzata Matecka, Danuta Tanaś, Anna Woźniak

2007
1. Literatura polska / Polish Literature
Adam Fitas, Wojciech Kaczmarek
2. Historia / History
Henryk Kocój, Stanisław Olczak, Wiesław Śladkowski
3. Filologia klasyczna / Classical Philology (2006-2007)
Ks. Augustyn Eckmann, Jolanta Malinowska, Krzysztof Narecki, Henryk Podbielski, Remigiusz Popowski SDB
4. Historia sztuki / History of Art
Małgorzata Kitowska-Łysiak, Jerzy Malinowski
5. Neofilologia / General Literature (2006-2007)
Maciej Abramowicz, Paulina Ambroży, Andrzej Antoszek, Zbigniew Białas, Alicja Kacprzak, Barbara Klonowska, Zofia Kolbuszewska, Jolanta Krieger-Knieja, Anna Mańkowska, Paweł Matyaszewski, Grzegorz Maziarczyk, Urszula Niewiadomska-Flis, Urszula Paprocka-Piotrowska, Marek Paryż, Alfons Pilorz, Dorota Śliwa, Anna Wawrzyniak, Magdalena Zapędowska
6. Językoznawstwo / Linguistics
Henryk Duda, Zygmunt Gałecki, Agnieszka Karolczuk, Władysława Książek-Bryłowa, Beata Kułak, Władysław Makarski, Bożena Matuszczyk, Małgorzata Nowak
7. Słowianoznawstwo / Slavonic Studies (2006-2007)
Stefania Andrusiw, Nina Barszczewska, Michał Lesiów, Małgorzata Matecka, Ryszard Radzik

2006
1. Literatura polska / Polish Literature
Małgorzata Burta, Małgorzata Cwenk
2. Historia / History
Janusz Drob, Jan Lewandowski
3. Filologia klasyczna / Classical Philology (2006-2007)
Ks. Augustyn Eckmann, Jolanta Malinowska, Krzysztof Narecki, Henryk Podbielski, Remigiusz Popowski SDB
4. Historia sztuki / History of Art
Zbigniew Bania, Urszula Małgorzata Mazurczak
5. Neofilologia / General Literature (2006-2007)
Maciej Abramowicz, Paulina Ambroży, Andrzej Antoszek, Zbigniew Białas, Alicja Kacprzak, Barbara Klonowska, Zofia Kolbuszewska, Jolanta Krieger-Knieja, Anna Mańkowska, Paweł Matyaszewski, Grzegorz Maziarczyk, Urszula Niewiadomska-Flis, Urszula Paprocka-Piotrowska, Marek Paryż, Alfons Pilorz, Dorota Śliwa, Anna Wawrzyniak, Magdalena Zapędowska
6. Językoznawstwo / Linguistics
Barbara Czwómóg-Jadczak, Henryk Duda, Zygmunt Gałecki, Agnieszka Karolczuk, Władysława Książek-Bryłowa, Bożena Matuszczyk
7. Słowianoznawstwo / Slavonic Studies (2006-2007)
Stefania Andrusiw, Nina Barszczewska, Michał Lesiów, Małgorzata Matecka, Ryszard Radzik

2005
1. Literatura polska / Polish Literature
Wojciech Kaczmarek
2. Historia / History
Ks. Grzegorz Bujak, Czesław Deptuła, Wojciech Iwańczak, Jan Konefał, Stanisław Litak, Stanisław Olczak, Jacek Pielas, Wojciech Polak, Ryszard Rubinkiewicz SDB, Arkadiusz M. Stasiak, Cezary Taracha, Lech Trzcionkowski, Eugeniusz Wiśniowski
3. Filologia klasyczna / Classical Philology
Andrzej Budzisz, Robert R. Chodkowski, Jolanta Malinowska, Krzysztof Narecki, Henryk Podbieiski, Krystyna Stawecka, Alicja Szastyńska-Siemion, Alfons Wouters
4. Historia sztuki / History of Art
Bożena Iwaszkiewicz-Wronikowska, Anna Sieradzka
5. Neofilologia / General Literature
Andrzej Antoszek, Paweł Frelik, Artur Gałkowski, Barbara Klonowska, Anna Krzyżanowska, Caroline Masseron, Urszula Paprocka-Piotrowska, André Petitjean, Alfons Pilorz, Elżbieta Rokosz-Piejko, Halina Sawecka, Dorota Śliwa, Grażyna Vetulani, Witold Wołowski
6. Językoznawstwo / Linguistics
Zygmunt Gałecki, Władysława Książek-Bryłowa, Beata Kułak, Władysław Makarski, Bożena Matuszczyk, Małgorzata Nowak
7. Słowianoznawstwo / Slavonic Studies
Aleksander Barszczewski, Nina Barszczewska, Michał Kondratiuk, Sergiej Kowalow, Jadwiga Kozłowska-Doda, Michał Lesiów, Ryszard Radzik, Michał Sajewicz

2004
1. Literatura polska / Polish Literature
Stanisław Fita, Ryszard Strzelecki
2. Historia / History
Ryszard Bender, ks. Grzegorz Bujak, Czesław Deptuła, ks. Augustyn Eckmann, Jerzy Flaga, Eugeniusz Niebelski, Stanisław Olczak, Ryszard Rubinkiewicz SDB, Lech Trzcionkowski, Eugeniusz Wiśniowski
3. Filologia klasyczna / Classical Philology
Andrzej Budzisz, Robert R. Chodkowski, ks. Augustyn Eckmann, Piotr Kochanek, Krzysztof Narecki, Henryk Podbielski, Remigiusz Popowski SDB, Krystyna Stawecka, Romuald Turasiewicz
4. Historia sztuki / History of Art
Waldemar Deluga, Irena Rolska-Boruch, Max Stebler
5. Neofilologia / General Literature
Maciej Abramowicz, José Ángel Ascune Arrieta, Marek Baran, Ewa Barańska, Maria Cichoń, Paweł Frelik, Józef Heistein, Eugeniusz Hejno, Alicja Kacprzak, Zofia Kolbuszewska, Anna Mańkowska, Paweł Matyaszewski, Wolfgang Matzat, Alfons Pilorz, Halina Sawecka
6. Językoznawstwo / Linguistics
Maria Kamińska, Marian Kucała, Zenon Leszczyński, Janusz Rieger, Teresa Skubalanka
7. Słowianoznawstwo / Slavonic Studies
Stefania Andrusiw, Jan Sergiusz Gajek MIC, Siarhiej Kawalou, Michał Łesiów, Bogusław Marek, Małgorzata Matecka. Jan Orłowski, Ryszard Radzik, Michał Sajewicz, Anna Woźniak

2003
1. Literatura polska / Polish Literature
Wojciech Kaczmarek, Bogusław Wróblewski
2. Historia / History
Ryszard Bender, ks. Grzegorz Bujak, Czesław Deptuła, ks. Augustyn Eckmann, Jerzy Flaga, Eugeniusz Niebelski, Stanisław Olczak, Ryszard Rubinkiewicz SDB, Lech Trzcionkowski, Eugeniusz Wiśniowski
3. Filologia klasyczna / Classical Philology
Andrzej Budzisz, Robert R. Chodkowski, ks. Augustyn Eckmann, ks. Stanisław Longosz, Krzysztof Narecki, Henryk Podbielski, Marian Szarmach, Krystyna Stawecka
4. Historia sztuki / History of Art
Jadwiga Kuczyńska, Jolanta Młynarczyk
5. Neofilologia / General Literature
Maciej Abramowicz, Sandra Benazzo, Christine Dimroth, Mieczysław Gajos, Artur Gałkowski, Teresa Giermak-Zielińska, Henriette Hendriks, Alicja Kacprzak, Zbigniew Naliwajek, Alfons Pilorz, Krzysztof Sobczyński, Marzena Watorek
6. Językoznawstwo / Linguistics
Eugeniusz Cyran, Henryk Duda, Zygmunt Gałecki, Agnieszka Karolczuk, Władysława Książek-Bryłowa, Władysław Makarski, Zenon Leszczyński
7. Słowianoznawstwo / Slavonic Studies
Stefania Andrusiw, Dmytro Buczko, Siergiej Kowalow, Michał Lesiów, Małgorzata Matecka, Jan Orłowski, Ryszard Radzik, Anna Woźniak

2002
1. Literatura polska / Polish Literature
Alina Aleksandrowicz, Justyna Dąbkowska
2. Historia / History
Ryszard Bender, Urszula Borkowska OSU, Marian Lech Klementowski, Stanisław Litak, Eugeniusz Niebelski, Tomasz Nowicki, Stanisław Olczak, Juliusz Ostrowski, Mirosław Piotrowski, Jerzy Reder, Eugeniusz Wiśniowski, Jan Ziółek
3. Filologia klasyczna / Classical Philology
Andrzej Budzisz, Robert R. Chodkowski, Sylwester Dworacki, Michał Kaczmarkowski, Jolanta Malinowska, Krystyna Stawecka, ks. Henryk Wojtowicz
4. Historia sztuki / History of Art
Andrzej Frejlich, ks. Zdzisław Kliś, ks. Ryszard Knapiński, bp Mariusz Leszczyński, Ewa Letkiewicz, Stanisław Celestyn Napiórkowski OFMConv, Bożena Noworyta-Kuklińska, Aleksandra Witkowska OSU, Jerzy Żywicki
4. Historia sztuki. Zeszyt specjalny / History of Art. Special Issue
Ks. Ryszard Knapiński, Jerzy Kowalczyk
5. Neofilologia / General Literature
Maciej Abramowicz, Henriette Hendriks, Barbara Hlibowicka-Węglarz, Jerzy Jeszke, Leszek S. Kolek, Anna Malicka-Kleparska, Paweł Matyaszewski, Irena Nowicka-Koźluk, Urszula Paprocka-Piotrowska, Halina Sawecka, Krzysztof Sobczyński, Marzena Watorek-Adarno
6. Językoznawstwo / Linguistics (2001-2002)
Henryk Duda, Zygmunt Gałecki, Agnieszka Karolczuk, Marian Kucała, Michał Lesiów, Władysław Makarski
7. Słowianoznawstwo / Slavonic Studies
Stefania Andrusiw, Roman Lewicki, Michał Lesiów, Małgorzata Matecka, Ryszard Radzik, Anna Wożniak

2001
1. Literatura polska / Polish Literature
Jacek Sokolski, Ewa Jolanta Głębicka
3. Filologia klasyczna / Classical Philology
Andrzej Budzisz, Robert R. Chodkowski, ks. Augustyn Eckmann, Krzysztof Narecki, Remigiusz Popowski SDB, Krystyna Stawecka, ks. Henryk Wojtowicz
4. Historia sztuki / History of Art (2000-2001)
Jadwiga Kuczyńska, Lechosław Lameński, Jerzy Lileyko, Urszula Małgorzata Mazurczak, Elżbieta Wolicka
5. Neofilologia / General Literature
Regina Bochenek-Franczakowa, Maria Falska, Anne Fillon, Mirosława Hanusiewicz, Michał Kaczmarkowski, Luigi Marinelli, Urszula Paprocka-Piotrowska, Alfons Pilorz, Halina Sawecka, Krzysztof Sobczyński, Georges Daniel Veronique, Jan Ziółek
6. Językoznawstwo / Linguistics (2001-2002)
Henryk Duda, Zygmunt Gałecki, Agnieszka Karolczuk, Marian Kucała, Michał Lesiów, Władysław Makarski
7. Słowianoznawstwo / Slavonic Studies (2000-2001)
Adam Bezwiński, Aleksandra Stankowicz, Marian Surdacki, Anna Woźniak